Abiturienten 1912

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Ackermann, Richard

Körting, August

Borchers, Heinrich

Krellenberg, Paul

Bube, Erich

Krohn, Franz

Dürkop, Hans

Schüder, John

Harders, Karl

Springer, Alfred

Hein, Klaus

Steer, Franz

Hiller, Paul

Voß, Heinrich

Abiturienten 1913

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Brüdigam, Wilhelm

Möller, Walther

Cartobius, Wilhelm

Petersen, Friedrich

Denker, Fritz

Rieken, Otto

Helm, Johann

Rüsche, Wilhelm

Herbst, Robert

Sietz, Paul

Holst, Richard

Somfleth, Adolf

Iken, Johannes

Stender, Karl

Knecht, Hugo

Stolte, Erdmann

Knoop, Theodor

Trenktrog, Walther

Lüdke, Otto

Vagel, Wilhelm

Abiturienten 1914

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Blunck, Rudolf

Meyer, Hans

Bode, Hans

Otte, Friedrich

Borchers, Wilhelm

Priester, Hermann

Dwenger, Hans

Rohrberg, Karl

Gebel, Karl

Rottgardt, Christian

Grzesik, Paul

Rüter, Hermann

Heinrich, Ernst

Schmidt, Artur

Höck, Adelbert

Schmidt, Kurt

Holert, Karl

Schwartz, Karl

Karutz, Otto

Sommerkamp, August

Klein, Ernst

Sonder, Wolfgang

Königsberg, Arvid

Spiegelberg, Paul

Krümmel, Karl

Trube, Karl

Lebahn, Hans

Wagner, Ludwig

Lehmann, Walther

Weber, Karl

Lippmann, Walther

Willhöft, Hans

Maßmann, Wilhelm

Abiturienten 1915

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Bischoff, Franz

Nagel, Willy

Bülle, Gustav

Neukranz,Heinrich

Dittmer, Martin

Schacht, Ernst

Drümmer, Friedrich

Schoof, Jürgen

Hansen, Adolf

Stachow, Herbert

Jensen, Erich

Stachow, Werner

Krohn, Friedrich

Wulf, Albert

Maßmann, Paul

 

Abiturienten 1916

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Aenkens, Jakob

Möller, Gustav

Ann, Otto

Roesler, Erich

Greve, Ernst

Seifert, Hans

Gülich, Guido

Suck, Hermann

Laubinger, Christian

Vagt, Rudolf

Meier, Heinrich

Wulff, Bruno

Abiturienten 1917

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Andresen, Andreas

Kasch, Karl

Burmester, Otto

Kuhr, Ernst

Daniels, Hans

Lampe, Karl

Dohrendorf, Max

Marcussen, Frithjof

Ferck, Walther

Ropers, Ahrend

Fröndt, Hermann

Schmidt, Karl

Gärtner, Hugo

Tralau, Hans

Gründahl, Karl

Wulk, Hermann

Hoppe, Hans

Abiturienten 1918

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Arnold, Johannes

Rademacher, Jakob

Krogh, Bernhard von

Schumann, Hermann

Pfeil, Theodor

Theophile, Kurt

Abiturienten 1919

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Böttger, Theodor

Lüthje, Martin

Bremer, Erich

Meyer, Ernst

Christ, Friedrich

Mucha, Hermann

Dohrn, Alfred

Pagel, Alfred

Gehrcke, Richard

Rieckmann, Hans

Gutsche, Bruno

Schröder, Carlos

Hellberg, Willi

Schröder, Manfred

Höpner, Ewald

Stechmann, Rudolf

Inselmann, Robert

Walsberg, Walther

Jellmann, Wilhelm

Wigand, Wilhelm

Kahlcke, August

Wrede, Gerhard

Königsberg, Edgar

Zebuhr, Alfred

Abiturienten 1920

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Becker, Paul

Kruse, Bruno

Blunck, Wilhelm

Rehder, Paul

Bodenstab, Rudolf

Schlichting, Erich

Busch, Johannes

Schulz, Peter

Christensen, Heinrich

Siercke, Wilhelm

Elvers, Walther

Steinberg, Fritz

Hackert, Ernst-Ludwig

Stoltenberg, Hans-Werner

Jensen, Martin

Theophile, Hans

Abiturienten 1921

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Blohm, Walter

Pickenpack, Hans

Blunck, Christian

Sambraus, Adolf

Boysen, Julius

Schnoor, Walter

Dose, August

Siedeck, Georg

Ewald, Albert

Stoltenberg, Adolf

Fritz, Eggert

Walter, Hans

Hamdorf, Adolf

Woelken, Hans

Harmsdorf, Ernst

Zander, Heinrich

Koch, Hans

 

Abiturienten 1922

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Bielenberg, Ernst

Martens, Gerhard

Bondy, Fritz

Matthiessen, Otto Ernst

Degen, Walter

Rieper, Gerhard

Dreyer, Robert

Roese, Karl

Green, Marie

Rohwedder, Hans

Haftstein, Leopold

Schauer, Adolf

Heitmann, Herbert

Steinfeld, Walter

Helbing, Ernst

Tofft, Karl Heinrich

Koch,Willi

Viau, Herbert

Kuhr, Richard

Wittrock, Friedrich

Abiturienten 1923

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Bieger, Willi

Ramm, Ernst

Bockwoldt, Georg

Reimers, Max

Doormann, Brynolf

Reimers, Rosine

Harms, Artur

Saß, Johannes

Harmstorf, Hans

Schmidt, Radulf

Meier, Otto

Schütt, Johann

Petersen, Kurt

Struve, Walter

Piotrowski, Hans

 

Abiturienten 1924

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Hauschild, Walter

Loebell, Rolf

Hormann, Hermann

Loewis of Menar, Erik von

Lange, Herbert

Lüthje, Albert

Langhoff, Heinrich

Siemens, Frauke

Leonhard, Magdalene

Stahmer, Otto

Abiturienten 1925

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Griebel, Walter

Scheele, Walther

Heuer, Gustav

Siemens, Hans Peter

Loebell, Boris

Siemers, Wilhelm

Lüders, Hans

Zielke, Karl

Rindt, Otto

 

Abiturienten 1926

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Beckmann, Gerhard

Paasch, Peter

Buck, Hermann

Scharnweber, Otto

Elvers, Emil

Schümann, Friedrich

Koseck, Karl

Stucke, Gertrud

Lehmann, Kurt

Thomas, Detlev

Lund, Hans

Wulff, Christian

Marckmann, Herbert

 

Abiturienten 1927

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Bruhn, Jörgen

Schacht, Hans Werner

Feldsien, Richard

Schulz, Karl

Kändler, Walter

Schütt, Ernst

Leonhard, Ernst

Stäcker, Helga

Oldenburg, Hans Detlef

 

Abiturienten 1928

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Bartholl, Rudolf

Leptien, Karl

Brügmann, Hinrich

Loebell, Herbert

Donath, Hertha

Lüpcke, Heinrich

Dose, Arnold

Mangels, Karl Wilhelm

Doussin, Etienne Otto

Pörksen, Erich

Fischer, Kurt

Röhrs, Reinhold

Folkens, Kurt

Schmidt, Horst

Friedrich, Wilhelm

Schmidt, Werner

Hansen, Hans

Stollt, Oskar

Jäger, Walter

Weitendorf, Karl Friedrich

Käckmeister, Hermann

 

Abiturienten 1929

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Bolln, Hans Joachim

Martin, Albert

Conrad, Werner

Möller, Willi

Grantz, Georg

Piper, Otto

Grüter, Ernst

Reibnitz, Hans

Hasenbein, Werner

Scheel, Friedrich

Jürgensen, Charlotte

Schulz, Kurt

Lafrenz, Fritz Heinrich

Sorgenfrei, Hans

Läpple, Hans

Vogt, Heinz

Lüthje, Karl Rudolf

Wendler, Emil

Maibom, Ernst

 

Abiturienten 1930

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Drews, Hans

Kögebehn, Walter

Finnern, Richard

Minke, Erwin

Flügge, Luise

Möller, Hermann

Geißler, Alfred

Ohrt, Anna Marie

Geißler, Karl

Olters, Peter

Hack, Hans Werner

Rühmann, Willi

Hamann, Willi

Schacht, Heinrich

Hudemann, Diedrich

Slama, Klaus

Käselau, Emil

Stüwe, Hilde

Knuth, Harry

Wittmack, Hans

Abiturienten 1931

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Bartelt, Werner

Ohe, Werner von der

Bobertz, Wilhelm

Petersen, Hugo

Brügmann, Arnold

Petersen, Karl

Bruhn, Margarete

Plinke, Fritz

Ehlers, Hans

Pochat, Georg

Folkens, Ulrich

Rehder, Otto

Greve, Peter

Rowedder, Wolfgang

Hofmann, Robert

Scheel, Käthe

Hornung Eduard

Schmidt, Roland

Howe, Hans-Jürgen

Schümann, Peter

Jebe, Hans

Steineke, Thilo

Joseph, Franz

Timm, Herbert

Kirst, Franz

Ursinus, Anna Elisabeth

Lübbe, Jürgen

Vogler, Herbert

Lund, Margarete

Wehrend, Herbert

Mannhardt, Wolfgang

Westphal, Kurt

Martens, Karl

Wulff, Kurt

Meyer, Maria

 

Abiturienten 1932

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Berkefeld, Richard

Möller, Eduard

Claussen, Hilde

Ohrt, Harry

Curtze, Wolfgang

Paatsch,Walter

Dressler, Max

Ralf, Heinz

Eggers, Hans

Richter, Alwin

Filter, Herbert

Rickert, Kurt

Freitag, Erwin

Rogge, Ulrich

Heuer, Helmut

Rudolph, August Wilhelm

Hormann, Theodor

Schierhorn, Werner

Krohn, Adolf

Schmölcke, Margarete

Krönig, Harald

Schröder, Karl Heinz

Lampe, Heinrich

Schröder, Willi

Lampe, Johann-Friedrich

Slama, Karl Heinz

Lüders, Erwin

Utpadel, Gerhard

Meyer, Asmus

 

Abiturienten 1933

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Burckhardt, Wilhelm

Lienau, Hermann

Cordua, Horst

Lund, Ellen

Engel, Lieselotte

Muuß, Martha

Fischer, Willi

Offen, Artur

Geercken, Heinz

Peemöller, Erich

Grauerholz, Johann

Peter, Ernst

Grothkast, Hans

Püst, Heinrich

Hack, Elisabeth

Rieckeheer, Cornelius

Hammer, Hans Felix

Seidensticker, Gustav

Hinrichs, Sophie Margarete

Soltau, Otto

Jessen, Käte

Spethmann, Hans Erich

Kahns, Walter

Stucken, Walter

Kropp, Karl

Sudeck, Martin

Krull, Heinrich

Vagt, Hans

Langermann, Ingrid

 

Abiturienten 1934

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Bahr, Winfried

Knuth, Thomas

Bahrs, Heinrich

Köhnke, Otto

Bendixen, Hans Werner

Rödiger, Alfried

Brügmann, Erich

Rottgardt, Wilhelm

Eilers, Irmgard

Scheel, Heinz

Fründt, Günther

Schulte-Überhorst, Heinz

Gruis, Klara

Schumann, Richard

Hanelt, Gustav

Sothmann, Reinhold

Hinze, Kurt

Wiacker, Heinrich

Jenner, Werner

Wulf, Hermann

Käselau, Friedrich

 

Abiturienten 1935

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Dahmke, Wilhelm

Meynerts, Christian

Eilers, Helmut

Meynerts, Maria- Luise

Grothkast, Walter

Möller, Walter

Hamester, Bernhard

Müller, Gerhard

Hasenkamp, Georg

Pfeiffer, Hans

Höfling, Annemarie

Reiche, Heinrich

Hormann, Karl Hans

Röhlk, Hildegard

Howe, Sanita

Schlüter, Hermann

Kalm, Heinrich

Schomburg, Heinz

Klinge, Hans

Vogler, Helmut

Lindemann, Ludwig

 

Abiturienten 1936

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Dahmke, Wilhelm

Meynerts, Christian

Eilers, Helmut

Meynerts, Maria- Luise

Grothkast, Walter

Möller, Walter

Hamester, Bernhard

Müller, Gerhard

Hasenkamp, Georg

Pfeiffer, Hans

Höfling, Annemarie

Reiche, Heinrich

Hormann, Karl Hans

Röhlk, Hildegard

Howe, Sanita

Schlüter, Hermann

Kalm, Heinrich

Schomburg, Heinz

Klinge, Hans

Vogler, Helmut

Lindemann, Ludwig

 

Abiturienten 1937

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Clason, Kurt

Lehnen, Heinrich

Dahl, Bruno

Lohse, Karl Otto

Hafemann, Gustav

Mikkelsen, Werner

Hansen, Christian

Sartorius, Wilhelm

Heß, Kurt

Schmidt, Karl Heinz

Hormann, Gerhard

Spethmann, Herbert

Jensen, Erich

Timmermann, Heinz

Krebs, Kurt

Voß, Ernst Günter

Lampe, Hermann Theodor

Witt, Heinz

Läpple, Hartmut

 

Abiturienten 1938

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname

Albers, Wolfgang

Klüß, Heinrich

Bahnsen, Günter

Klüver, Uwe

Bremer, Hermann

Ladiges, Heinrich

Brüggemann, Otto

Möller, Wilhelm

Diedrichsen, Heinz

Paasch, Bruno

Göttsch, Helmut

Peters, Bernhard

Gülck, Waldemar

Pump, Günter

Hansen, Hans-Werner

Reinecke, Heinrich

Hasselbusch, Paul Gerhard

Rodeck, Herbert

Henningsen, Ernst Martin

Schlüter, Hans Joachim

Jessen, Franz

Schrader, Hans Karl

Keller, Hermann

Vagt, Werner

Kieback, Hans

Wilke, Karl

Abiturienten 1939

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname („Reife-Vermerk“)

Babel, Ernst

Lentfer, Karl Heinz

Blanck, Helmut

Nottelmann, Hans

Dorn, Herbert

Pophal, Reinhold

Ellerbrock, Heinz

Röhr, Rudi

Gärtner, Richard

Schrader, Edgar

Keding, Eva

Schrader, Karl Hermann

Koltze, Hans

Schulz, Alfred

Krebs, Helmut

Schümann, Hans

Kuck, Alexander

Soltau, Willy

Kuhlmann, Hans Ulrich

Weber, Hans Heinrich

Lampe, Albrecht

Wilde, Hans Jochen

Meynerts, Hans


Raht, Gerhard

Rosch, Horst

Scheel, Johann Adolf

Scheele, Karl Heinz

Schulze, Günter

Schümann, Hans

Sellhorn, Kurt

Spies, Wolfgang

Storjohann, Annemarie

Ströh, Theodor

Thode, Heinrich

Vogler, Otto

Wittmack, Ernst

Wrage, Bernhard

Abiturienten 1940

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname („Reifevermerk“)

Arfsten, Günter

Bendixen, Berthold

Becker, Peter

Füllgraf, Kai

Claussen, Günter

Goldenbaum, Karl Heinz

Feddern, Bruno

Heumann, Friedrich

Hoff, Hilde

Holländer, Hans Heinrich

Lamp, Margund

Hüttmann, Rudolf

Looft, Ernst

Josten, Karsten

Meyer, Hans

Kassai, Günter

Mutz, Peter Christian

Kerssenbrock, Günter Graf v.

Pohlmann, Martin

Klimant, Gerhard

Rohwer, Ursula

Knuth, Rudolf

Sander, Hildegard

Lindlein, Albert

Strumpf, Hannelore

Mania, Paul

 

Oldenburg, Rudolf

Rieken, Walter

Rönn, Dietrich v.

Rosch, Werner

Schümann, Günter

Schwichtenberg, Erich

Seidler, Helmut

Soltau, Hans

Storjohann, Otto

Weihmann, Uwe

Abiturienten 1941

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname („Reifevermerk“)

Dohrendorf, Gustav

Böhmker, Max

Fries, Reinhild

Böttger, Günter

Keller, Wolfgang

Grimm, Rudolf

Klimant, Gertrud

Harder, Hermann Peter

Schmidt, Luise

Huth, Günter

Stoltenberg, Gertrud

Keding, Karl Hermann

Thies, Hans

Kölln, Jürgen

Timmermann, Lore

Kölln, Martin

 

Martens, Bruno

Möschke, Hermann

Niebuhr, August

Oldenburg, Werner

Rickert, Oskar

Saborowski, Jörn

Stockhusen, Helmut

Vogler, Erwin

Weihmann, Volkert

Wetterström, Fritz Wilhelm

Abiturienten 1942

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname („Reifevermerk“)

Emme, Bruno

Behnke, Walter

Grimm, Klaus

Berg, Eberhard v.

Grisson, Rulemann

Burmester, Bernhard

Hagen, Hans

Clement, Hans Ulrich

Holländer, Peter

Derlien, Klaus

Kock, Hans Heinrich

Dwenger, Heinz

Looft, Hildegard

Hargens, Hermann

Marquardt, Günter

Hass, Leopold

Meier, Herbert

Hüttmann, Hans Joachim

Neumann, Gert

Kahl, Hans Joachim

Preiß, Günter

Kuck, Hans Joachim

Schmidt, Hans

Mönk, Hans

Sellmer, Günter

Müller, Peter Paul

Ströh, Rolof

Nottelmann, Wolfgang

Vagt, Wilhelm

Petersen, Werner

 

Scharbau, Joachim

Seifert, Hans Heinrich

Siemers, Willy

Soltau, Werner

Steinwärder, Erich

Telschow, Karl Heinz

Abiturienten 1943

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname („Reifevermerk“)

Beeck, Klaus

Chrosch, Franz Wilhelm

Gartzke, Brigitta

Reiche, Günther

Jovers, Lisa

Stoltenberg, Detlev

Kassai, Hanna

Stüwe, Anders

Looft, Dorothea

 

Meyer, Karl Heinz

Pöttger, Robert

Remmler, Klaus

Schmidt, Johannes

Schuster, Ingrid

Stoltenberg, Karl

Abiturienten 1944

Name, Vorname

 

Name, Vorname („Reifevermerk“)

Alajmo, Benito

Baade, Else

Elfenkämper, Harald

Detlefsen, Maria-Charlotte

Howe, Hartmut

Esrom, Manfred

Krueger, Paul Hans

Griese, Alfred

Lehmkuhl, Gertrud

Kresse, Ingrid

Mannitz, Karl August

Kupfer, Karl Heinz

Matthes, Erika

Mägebier, Günter

Mielke, Charlotte

Meins, Kurt Werner

Schaedel, Ingrid

Melms, Dorthea

Ströh, Helmut

Michaelsen, Elisabeth

Tobin, Carmen

Nevier, Joachim

Name, Vorname („Vorsemester-Vermerk“)

Nöhring, Ingrid

Dorn, Willi

Oosting, Johann

Einecke, Götz

Schuster, Helma

Lipanowitsch, Viktor

Stahlenbecher,Lore

Micheel, Walter

 

Müller, Wilhelm

Weber, Heinz

Abiturienten 1945

Name, Vorname („Reifevermerk“)

 

Name, Vorname („Sonderlehrgang“)

Andresen, Hans

Dreckmann, Martin

Andresen, Ilse

Dreyer, Helmut

Danziger, Werner

Einecke, Henner

Kracht, Hans Werner

Holt, Henri von

Kühl, Reinhard

Meins, Wilhelm

Schröder, Karl Heinz

Palleske, Wolfgang

Name, Vorname („Vorsemester-Vermerk“)

Piening, Gerd

Berg, Friedrich

Schacht, Werner

Brunk, Friedrich

Schadenberg, Hans Jürgen

Busch, Walter

Scheel, Hans

Daniels, Hans Ludwig

Schwarz, Henning

Eggers, Karl August

Steenbuck, Gerhard

Hemsen, Hemme

Stüben, Hans Detlef

Homann, Hans

Suhl, Rudolf

Kafemann, Albert

Wulf, Egon

Keller, Jürgen

 

Kirchner, Klaus

Klimant, Helmut

Legler, Reimer

Lemburg, Günter

Maschmann, Erich

Oldenburg Hans Joachim

Pötter, Wilhelm

Ramm, Hans Werner

Schlücker, Herbert

Schwarz, Günter

Seifert, Max Joachim

Stau, Heinrich

Stoltenberg, Gerhard

Vogelsang, Günter